Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRANSGORE GARDENS, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+31.1%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+103.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 28 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8JD
← Back to All Properties