Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-3.7%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1JE
← Back to All Properties