Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DANESHILL, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 2QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£40,984 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+44.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,984 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,016
+58.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,016 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 2QL
← Back to All Properties