Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+68.8%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+34.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 13 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties