20, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3DR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500-15.6%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+6.4%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+104.3%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+79.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1