64, CLOVER FIELD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+38.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1