25, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+116.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-24.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1