Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SAPLEY LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+150.6%
Sold on 4 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3LG
← Back to All Properties