76, STATION ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 6XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£430,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£840,500+105.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£430,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+49.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1