Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHLEY ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+90.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,500
+85.7%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8SR
← Back to All Properties