5, ARNOLD STREET, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+257.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-61.8%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1