Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST GEORGES COURT, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+10.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+80.4%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+31.0%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3XA
← Back to All Properties