Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDSOR COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£310,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000
+8.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+65.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2JJ
← Back to All Properties