3, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+25.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1