Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+288.2%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£129,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QH
← Back to All Properties