Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£341,500
+36.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+217.9%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Detached
+£171,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,650
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8QQ
← Back to All Properties