Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, LIEGE HOUSE, MANORSIDE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 4PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+22.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
-13.3%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+28.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 4PP
← Back to All Properties