33, DUNNETTS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£335,000+131.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+65.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+25.0%
Sold on 16 February 2000
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Other
Sale #1