Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ARNOLD PLACE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 16 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+21.8%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HG
← Back to All Properties