Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 74, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-13.9%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,050
Sold on 7 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties