Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80A, NEW PARK DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
-3.0%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+34.7%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+14.5%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 28 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 4QJ
← Back to All Properties