Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£94,000
+68.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+15.4%
Sold on 12 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3TW
← Back to All Properties