FLAT 101, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+10.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000-5.0%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,995
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1