12, POST HORN LANE, FOREST ROW, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

RH18 5DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£231,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£378,000+157.2%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£231,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,950+41.3%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1