69, BARMOUTH CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 9RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500-6.3%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+62.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1