Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BEECHFIELD DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
+37.1%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+99.9%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QE
← Back to All Properties