ONE ASH, MANOR CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.5%
Price Change
-£242,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000-60.5%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Semi-Detached
-£242,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000+376.2%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£316,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1