Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DE-HAVILAND WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£69,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£69,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,400
+21.2%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DH
← Back to All Properties