9, COLES RISE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6HX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+60.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+33.6%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+45.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+19.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+39.8%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1