Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HORSEY ROAD, FRINTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO13 0DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+256.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO13 0DZ
← Back to All Properties