Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, FAIRBRIAR COURT, HEREFORD CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+123.5%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+92.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DZ
← Back to All Properties