Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
+172.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties