Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SALTINGS WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+69.7%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+49.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JH
← Back to All Properties