Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
490, OXFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 1EF
← Back to All Properties