Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCHFIELD COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+82.6%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6GB
← Back to All Properties