Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TOWNHEAD COURT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-16.9%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1HG
← Back to All Properties