APARTMENT 56, BANCROFT HOUSE, THE CONNEXION, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 5PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.9%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000-42.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1