Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WESTWOOD DRIVE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+64.0%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+4.9%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+237.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6RR
← Back to All Properties