Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
437, BROAD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+14.9%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,995
Sold on 1 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4GS
← Back to All Properties