Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PROSPECT ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 6LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.7%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+245.7%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 6LH
← Back to All Properties