Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, PARK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+177.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1DD
← Back to All Properties