31, WHINLATTER DRIVE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 4NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+28.2%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1