Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, MILL COURT, QUAINTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+28.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0LP
← Back to All Properties