21, BAIRSTOW CLOSE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 4TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£408,000+114.7%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+216.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1