Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CLAYMORE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.9%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
+91.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6LL
← Back to All Properties