Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLMFIELD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 4GD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+25.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£202,500
+37.3%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,500
+7.3%
Sold on 8 August 2011
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,500
-13.0%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+33.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 4GD
← Back to All Properties