Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WATCHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 1WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£49,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£216,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 1WE
← Back to All Properties