Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DENE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+112.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties