SHELFIELD, ALLITHWAITE ROAD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA11 7EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£219,000+124.6%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+121.6%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1