Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARVESTERS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£725,000
+23.9%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+72.6%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,000
+107.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£175,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,750
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QU
← Back to All Properties